Register your team for NAFA

2018 10u Registrations

NAFA Registration Age Team Name Coach Name
IL18-10-01 10u Xtreme Softball Josh Nordahl
IL18-10-02 10u Oak Park Windmills Mike Solberg
IL18-10-03 10u Crush Tidal Waves Sara Kiddy
IL18-9-04 9u Huntley Red Raiders Tracy Kilvinger
WI18-10-01 10u Wisconsin LIghtning Monica Kornfeind
IL18-10-05 10u Huntley Red Raiders 07 SR Shaun Rainey
IL18-10-06 10u Elk Grove Heat 10U Bill Montroy
IL18-10-07 10u Illinois Gold Walter Stanton
IL18-10-08 10u Northern Ice Rick Eklund
IL18-10-09 10u Elgin Heat Kristen Sarrels
IL18-9-10 10u McHenry Elite 9U Phil Snyder

2018 12u Registrations

Registration Number Age Team Name Coach Name
IL18-12-01 12u Geneva Foxes Craig Ward
IL18-12-02 12u Elk Grove Heat 12u Corrine Nolan
IL18-12-03 12u Algonquin Aces Jim Weaver
IL18-12-04 12u Crush Tidal Waves 12uDD Don Di Silvio
IL18-12-05 12u Mchenry Elite Warriors Bobby Munoz
IL18-12-06 12u Rampage Fastpitch 05 Jakob Borgman
IL18-11-07 11u Windy City Ice 11u Blue Bill Graffeo
IL18-12-08 12u Windy City Ice 12u Black Larry Roberts
IL18-12-09 12u LITH Hurricanes Chris Romano
IL18-11-10 11u Elk Grove Heat 11u Lou DiFrancisco
IL18-12-11 12u Yorkville Foxes 12U Chris LaPore
IL18-12-12 12u Carol Stream Storm-Noll Ann Noll
IL18-11-13 11u Huntley Red Raiders Becky Shaw
IL18-12-14 12 Huntley Red Raiders 05 RH Rob Hudgens
IL18-12-15 12u Marengo Softball Joe White
WI18-12-01 12u Lady Legends 12U Green Andrew Pernitzke
IL18-11-16 11u McHenry Elite Warriors Steve Vezensky
IL18-11-17 11u Stateline Fury 11u Red Kristin Stefek
IL18-12-18 12u KV Storm Duke Mitchell
IL18-12-19 12u Stateline Fury 12u Black Brad Bach
IL18-11-20 11u Crush Tidalwaves 11u Cammeron Delay
IL18-11-21 11u Bloomingdale Blast Doug Halman
IL18-11-22 11u Oswego Outlaws Nicholas Garza
IL18-12-23 12u Naperville Diamonds Joe Klingbeil
IA18-12-01 12u Commettes Keitha Kjergaard
WI18-12-02 12u Kaukauna Ghosts Steve Meredith

2018 14u Registrations

Registration Number Age Team Name Coach Name
IL18-13-01 13u Bartlett Silverhawks 13u Greg Stinsa
IL18-14-02 14u Geneva Foxes Gene Haake
IL18-13-03 13u Geneva Foxes Erin Levin
IL18-13-04 13u KCancer Chad Norgard
IL18-14-05 14u Beach Park Thunder Kate Braden
IL18-14-06 14u Mchenry Elite (Black) Louis Taglia
IL18-14-07 14u Downers Grove Rebels BS Brian Spang
IL18-14-08 14u Xtreme Softball Robert Lahman
WI18-14-01 14u Mukwonago Lady Legends Peter Blei
IL18-13-09 13u Oswego Outlaws 13u Gene Van Dusen
IL18-14-10 14u Elgin Impact Marc Mylott
IL18-13-11 13u Algonquin Aces Chuck Smith
IL18-14-12 14u Warren Wave Blue Tony Dicriscio
IL18-14-13 14u CrushTidalWaves03 George Fickas
IL18-13-14 13u Stateline Fury 13U Red Jessica Basford
IL18-14-15 14u Lake in the Hills Hurricanes Mike Curtin
WI18-14-02 14u Kaukauna Ghosts Fastpitch Black Brad LaCount
IL18-14-16 14u KR Fastpitch - Grey Scott Lehor
IL18-14-17 14u Huntley Red Raiders 14U Scott McFadden
IL18-13-18 13u Huntley Red Raiders 13u Mike Taylor
IL18-14-19 14u McHenry Elite Warriors Gold Rob Salazar
IL18-14-20 14u Marengo Softball Rob Jasinski
IL18-13-21 13u Rock Falls Select John Paul
IL18-13-22 13u LITH Hurricanes 13u Jason Cook
IL18-14-23 14u Illinois Gold 14u Doug Boyd
IL18-14-24 14u Athletic Barn Storm Michelle Wasserstrom
IL18-14-25 14u 14u Yorkville Fury Adam Fiala
IL18-14-26 14u Khaos Redbirds - 14U Black Neal Patel
IL18-14-27 14u Algonquin Aces 14U Tim Moran
IL18-14-28 14u Windy City Rage 14U Adler Gabriel Adler

2018 16u Registrations

Registration Number Age Team Name Coach Name
IL18-16-01 16u Geneva Foxes Gregg Mraz
WI18-15-01 15u Glory Midwest 15u Chris Morton
IL18-16-02 16u St Charles Silverhawks 16u DR Deb Royer
IL18-15-03 15u Elgin Heat Steve Cooper
IL18-16-04 16u Rockford Xtreme Lloyd Rush
IL18-16-05 16u Algonquin Aces Pete Sternberg
IL18-16-06 16u Bison Outlaws Kelly Robison
IL18-16-07 16u Crush Tidal Waves 16UMJ Michael Johnson
IL18-16-08 16u Geneva Foxes 16U White Melissa Baumgartner
IL18-16-09 16u BRW Blast 16UTG Tom Galbraith
IL18-16-10 16u Illinois Gold 16U-JF Justin Frautschy
IL18-16-11 16u Oswego Outlaws Donny Schaaf
WI18-16-02 16u Rock River Stix 16u Kevin Gransee
WI18-16-03 16u WI Bandits Black Tim Szada
IL18-16-12 16u Silver Hawks - Masulis Bob Masulis
IL18-16-13 16u Elgin impact Joe Powell
IL18-16-14 16u Downers Grove Rebels TS Tom Seranko
IL18-16-15 16u Bartlett Hawks 16U White Robert Elizondo
IL18-16-16 16u Bartlett Hawks 16U Blue Joe De Anda
WI18-16-17 16u Queens of Diamonds Dale Hirt
IL18-16-18 16u Illinois Impact 16u NK Neal Kahalnik
IL18-16-19 16u Lockport Pride Jody Truetner
WI18-16-20 16u Mad City Devils Bobby Shaw
IL18-16-21 16u KV Storm 16uJE Jim English
WI18-16-22 16u Johnson Creek Lady Yellow Jackets Jim Pipkin
IL18-16-23 16u Crush Tidal Waves 16uJC Jay Cutrera
IL18-16-24 16u Huntley Red Raiders David Rysavy
IL18-16-25 16u Wheatland Spikes Dan Marino
IL18-16-26 16u KV Storm CW Christina Williams
IN18-16-01 16u Schererville Heat Jim Menke
IL18-16-27 16u Illinois impact AD Alyssa Doomis
IL18-16-28 16u McHenry County Heatwave-Purple Pete Smok
IL18-16-29 16u Stateline Fury Dave Torson
MN18-16-01 16u MN SnoCats White Dean Blair
IL18-16-30 16u Windy City Rage -Genis Jennifer Genis
IL18-16-31 16u Windy City Rage 16U- Thompson Rick Thompson
IL18-16-32 16u Northern Ice Sean Beinecke
IL18-15-33 15u Crush Tidal Waves SF Scott Fisher

2018 18u Registrations

Registration Number Age Team Name Coach Name
IL18-18-01 18u Arlington Vipers Jim Taylor
WI18-18-01 18u Lakeland Legends Jeff Grabarec
IL18-18-02 18u Antioch Adrenaline Adam Ring
IL18-18-03 18u Crush Tidal Waves U18PH Phil Hempen
IL18-18-04 18u Subzero Wally Warner
IL18-18-05 18u McHenry Jr Warriors Bob Amelio
IL18-18-06 18u Illinois Gold 18uDS Derron Sellers
IL18-18-07 18u Blazers Gene Head
IL18-18-08 18u St. Charles Silver Hawks Marc Caicedo
IL18-18-09 18u Downers Grove Outlaws Tom Wentland
IL18-18-10 18u Illinois Gold 18uBMF Brian Fernette
IL18-18-11 18u Elgin Impact Robert Schmidt
IL18-18-12 18u McHenry County Heatwave Daniel Schmitz
IL18-18-13 18u Plainfield Burn Softball 18U Mike Marchetti
WI18-18-02 18u Wisconsin Lightning Gold 18U Lance Platts
IL18-18-14 18u BRW Blast Mike Bozzi
IL18-18-15 18u Lisle Slammers Red Laura Cotner
WI18-18-03 18u Wisconsin Bandits Dan Laabs
IL18-18-16 18u KV Storm Jim Varga
IL18-18-17 18u Elk Grove Heat Anthony Licari
IL18-18-18 18u Crush Tidal Waves JS Jim Summaria
IL18-18-19 18u Blasters X 18u RIch Tomman
IL18-18-20 18u Bartlett Hawks Norbert Pivaronas

2018 23u Registrations

Registration Number Age Team Name Coach Name